102

Alois
Bílek
(1877 Tábor–1961 Praha)
(1877–1961)
Akt dívky
Female Nude

olej na plátně
65,5 x 54,5 cm
signováno vlevo dole: Bílek

Oil on canvas
Dimensions: 65.5 x 54.5 cm
Signed lower left “Bílek”

Consulted with Professor Jaromir Zemina and Jiri Machalicky, PhD.