103

Cyril
Bouda
(1901 Kladno–1984 Praha)
(1901–1984)
V přístavu
In the Port
20 000 Kč
740 EUR
32 000 Kč

kvaš a akvarel na papíře
výřez pasparty: 44 x 36 cm
signováno vpravo dole: C. Bouda

Gouache and watercolor on paper
The sheet dimensions: 44 x 36 cm
Signed lower right “C. Bouda”

Consulted with Professor Jaromir Zemina.