138

Martin
Gerboc
(1971 Bratislava)
(1971)
Melancholy (BUT HOW YOU´D PLEASE ME, NIGHT! WITHOUT THOSE STARS)
Melancholy (BUT HOW YOU´D PLEASE ME, NIGHT ! WITHOUT THOSE STARS)
85 000 Kč
3 150 EUR
85 000 Kč

2011
mixed media na plátně
60 x 60 cm
signováno a datováno na rubu: Gerboc a na blind rámu: MARTIN GERBOC VII.-VIII.2011

Mixed media on canvas
Dimensions: 60 x 60 cm
Verso signed and dated “Gerboc” and on blind frame “MARTIN GERBOC VII.-VIII.2011”