54

František
Jakub
(1875 Praha–1940 Praha)
(1875–1940)
Mateřství
Maternity

olej na plátně
149 x 151 cm
signováno vpravo dole: F. Jakub

Oil on canvas
Dimensions: 149 x 151 cm
Signed lower right “F. Jakub”

Consulted with Professor Jaromir Zemina and Associate Professor Maria Mzykova.