33

Bedřich (Friedrich)
Feigl
(1884 Praha – 1965 Londýn)
(1884 Prague – 1965 London)
Paris Café
Paris Café
200.000 Kč
7.410 EUR

30. léta 20. století
olej na desce
56 x 70 cm
signováno vpravo dole: Feigl
vzadu starý štítek Paris Café No. 13

1930’s
oil on board
56 x 70 cm
signed lower right: Feigl
old label Paris Café No. 13 on the reverse