2

Isaac
de Jouderville
(1612 Leiden - 1645 Amsterdam)
Portrét dívky
Portrait of a Young Girl
200.000 Kč
7.410 EUR

olej na dubové desce
35 x 29 cm
signatura nezjištěna (malíř většinu svých obrazů nesignoval)

Konzultováno s uznávaným znalcem Rembrandtovy školy Prof. Ernstem van de Weteringem z Holandska.

oil on oak panel
35 x 29 cm
signature not found (the painter didn’t sign most of his paintings)

Consulted with the respected expert on Rembrandt’s school, Prof. Ernst van de Wetering from the Netherlands.