73

(Friedrich) Bedřich
Feigl
(1884 Praha–1965 Londýn)
(1884–1965)
Společnost u stolu
Group around a Table

kolem 1920
olej na plátně
58 x 72,5 cm
signováno vlevo dole: Feigl

1920
Oil on canvas
Dimensions: 58 x 72.5 cm

Signed lower left “Feigl”

Consulted with Professor Jaromir Zemina.