71

Vlastimil
Beneš
(1919 Praha – 1981 Praha)
(1919 Prague – 1981 Prague)
Ohrada
Fence
50.000 Kč
1.850 EUR

1970 - 1972
olej na sololitu
23 x 49 cm
signováno a datováno vpravo dole: Beneš 72
vzadu data vzniku malby: 30.XI.70,7.XII.70,14.XII.71,31.XII.71,11.I.72,18.I.72,25.I.72,5.II.72

1970 - 1972
oil on plyboard
23 x 49 cm
signed and dated lower right: Beneš 72
dates of working on the painting on the reverse: 30.XI.70,7.XII.70,14.XII.71,31.XII.71,11.I.72,18.I.72,25.I.72,5.II.72