Melancholy (BUT HOW YOU´D PLEASE ME, NIGHT! WITHOUT THOSE STARS)

Položka 138 Melancholy (BUT HOW YOU´D PLEASE ME, NIGHT! WITHOUT THOSE STARS)

(1971 Bratislava)

2011
mixed media na plátně
60 x 60 cm
signováno a datováno na rubu: Gerboc a na blind rámu: MARTIN GERBOC VII.-VIII.2011

85 000 Kč
3 150 EUR
85 000 Kč